86-189-00635518 •

Plastic WPC Crusher Machine

Plastic WPC Crusher machine Admin Edit

5000.0~7000.0 USD
Min. Order: 1 Set/Sets
Trade Term: FOB
Payment Terms: L/C, WU, D/P, Money Gram, T/T, D/A, Paypal
Place of Origin: Jiangsu, China (Mainland)
Means of Transport: Ocean
Production Capacity: 20sets/moth
Packing: film packing Delivery Date: 30days
Plastic Type: Others Use: Others
Shaft Design: Double Brand Name: BOYU
Power: 55KW Capacity: 350-400kg/hr
Certification: SGS,BV,CE Delivery Time: 30 working days

                                           WPC Crusher

Technical parameters:

Para. ModelSWP160SWP260SWP360SWP400SWP500SWP630
Rotatry blade dia.(mm)160260360400500630
Moving blade speed (rpm)480580536404550401
Moving blade piece number3335123
Sifter hole dia.81010121012
Grain size3-83-103-103-103-103-10
Breaking capacity (kg/h)60-120250-300300-400300-450400-1000700-1500
Motor power(kw)37.511152230

  
SWP Series plastic crusher is designed to crush various sorts of plastic
   
Guarantee:
1 year (12 months) counting from the machinery installed and tested by our engineer.
 Install and test:
Professional engineer will be sent to your company to install, test and teach operator 

at your factory

 
FAQ
 
1.We will provide the Feasibility Analysis Report for the wood-plastic project.
2.We will provide the model selection and technical parameter for wood-plastic machinery.
3.We will provide the design for the plant and electric power accounting for the facilities.
4.We will provide the design for wood-plastic formula according to the product requlrements.
5.We will provide the technology of wood-plastic product surface treatment .
6.We will provide technique training for operator.
7.We will provide solution for the practical problem during the production.
8.We will install and test the machine for free.
9.We will provide turnkey project to customers.
 

Company Information & Professional Service

WUXI BOYU Plastic Machinery Co., Ltd., located in Wuxi city of Jiangsu Province, China, is a professional manufacturer of PVC Celuka Foam Board production line. With more than 10 years' research and development, WuXi BoYu now are proud of these production lines: PVC/WPC (Wood Plastic Composit) crust foam board extrusion line, PVC crust foam board extrusion line, PVC wood plastic foam board extrusion line, PVC building board extrusion line and PVC free foam board extrusion line,PE/PP WPC Profile Extrusion line ,PVC Woodsheet/board/profile extrusion line ,PVC imitation Marble sheet/profile extrusion line and so on .

Pre-sale service:
To provide information and market research,to provide consultation,to provide many kinds of conveniences and market service,etc. Products: PVC Foam Board Machine...
The main purpose of pre-sales service is to help customers make the project planning and system requirements analysis. Make our products maximum to meet clients' requirements. Also play the greatest overall economic benefits of customers' investment.

After-sale service:
To install products and test products freely for customers.
To provide the formulas and technologies of relevant products and the information of chemical materials manufactories.
To direct technology aspect of relevant use according to customers' requirements
To provide technical training for clients' employees.
To be responsible for maintenance service, door-to-door service under the necessary circumstance.

Technology support:
To provide installation and test for the machine.
To provide formulas and technology of relevant products.
To provide information of chemical material manufactories.
To provide technical training for clients' employees.




PRODUCT DETAIL Wood Powder making Machine

Wood Powder making Machine

BYSJ
PRODUCT DETAIL WPC Wood Plastic Sanding Machine

WPC Wood Plastic Sanding Machine

PRODUCT DETAIL WPC Wood Plastic Embossing Machine

WPC Wood Plastic Embossing Machine

PRODUCT DETAIL Plastic High speed Mixer

Plastic High speed Mixer

BYSJ

Category: Plastic Auxiliary Equipment